Name |
County |
21st Century Preparatory School |
Racine County |
53rd Street Elementary School |
Milwaukee County |
A E Burdick School |
Milwaukee County |
Abbotsford Christian Academy |
Marathon County |
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School |
Green County |
Abundant Life Academy |
Barron County |
Abundant Life Christian School |
Dane County |
Academia de Leguaje y Bellas - Alba |
Milwaukee County |
Academy of Accelerated Learning |
Milwaukee County |
Adventist Junior Academy |
Brown County |
Aldo Leopold Community School |
Brown County |
All Saints Catholic School |
Brown County |
All Saints Catholic School |
Green Lake County |
All Saints Catholic School |
Langlade County |
All Saints Catholic School - North Campus |
Kenosha County |
All Saints Catholic School - South Campus |
Kenosha County |
Amery Intermediate School |
Polk County |
Amish Parochial School |
Chippewa County |
Amy Montessori School |
Waukesha County |
Anthony Acres School |
Eau Claire County |
Arbor Vitae - Woodruff Elementary School |
Vilas County |
Argyle Schools |
Lafayette County |
Assumption Catholic School |
Pepin County |
Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary School |
Brown County |
Atlas Preparatory Academy |
Milwaukee County |
Auer Avenue Elementary School |
Milwaukee County |
Augusta Mennonite School |
Eau Claire County |
Bader Hillel Academy |
Milwaukee County |
Badger State Baptist School |
Milwaukee County |
Banner Preparatory School of Milwaukee |
Milwaukee County |
Barack Obama School of Career and Technical Education |
Milwaukee County |
Bay City Baptist School |
Brown County |
Bay View Middle and High School |
Milwaukee County |
Beautiful Savior Lutheran School |
Waukesha County |
Believers in Christ Christian Academy |
Milwaukee County |
Belmont Middle and High School |
Lafayette County |
Benjamin Franklin School |
Milwaukee County |
Benton School |
Lafayette County |
Berean Christian School |
Trempealeau County |
Beth Haven Academy |
Brown County |
Bethany Lutheran School |
Dodge County |
Bethany Lutheran School |
Manitowoc County |
Bethel Christian School |
Eau Claire County |
Bethel Junior Academy |
Wood County |
Bethlehem Evangelical Lutheran School |
Outagamie County |
Bethlehem Lutheran School |
Sheboygan County |
Bethlehem Lutheran School South Campus |
Waukesha County |
Bethune Academy |
Milwaukee County |
Birchwood Blue Hills Charter School |
Washburn County |
Birnamwood Elementary and Middle School |
Shawano County |
Black Creek Elementary / Middle School |
Outagamie County |
Black River Parochial School |
Clark County |
Blair - Taylor Middle - High School |
Trempealeau County |
Blessed Sacrament School |
La Crosse County |
Blessed Sacrament School |
Dane County |
Blessed Sacrament School |
Milwaukee County |
Blessed Savior Catholic School - East Campus |
Milwaukee County |
Blessed Savior Catholic School South Campus |
Milwaukee County |
Blessed Savior School West Campus |
Milwaukee County |
Blessed Trinity Catholic School |
Dane County |
Bluff View Intermediate School |
Crawford County |
Boscobel Alternative School |
Grant County |
Bowler Middle / High School |
Shawano County |
Boyceville Middle / High School |
Dunn County |
Boyd Early Learning Center |
Chippewa County |
Brandon Schools |
Fond du Lac County |
Breezeway School |
Clark County |
Brighton Elementary School |
Kenosha County |
Bristol School |
Kenosha County |
Brompton School |
Kenosha County |
Brookfield Christian School |
Waukesha County |
Brookwood Junior / Senior High School |
Monroe County |
Brown Street Academy |
Milwaukee County |
Bruce Guadalupe Community School |
Milwaukee County |
Bruce Mound Parochial School |
Clark County |